运动员姓名及号码对照表

时间:2016/10/25    作者:    来源:大冶实验中学    阅读:
801班代表队(80101——80120)       领队:石文龙
80101 朱逢康 80102 柯文凯 80103 柯文韬 80104 周谡 80105 肖梓旭
80106 鲁冠林 80107 柯年盛 80108 胡红运 80109 董业辉 80110 曹昊
80111 周梦瑶 80112 张函 80113 卢梦萍 80114 伍雯清 80115 陈露迪
80116 彭玉婷 80117 陈珂 80118 陈珂 80119 郭冉 80120 甘翌
                   
802班代表队(80201——80220)       领队:胡加俊
80201 石文涛 80202 柯响 80203 熊康 80204 邹锦华 80205 曹智键
80206 宋羽 80207 华志强 80208 万永钊 80209 刘涛 80210 吴帅
80211 冯紫钰 80212 王璐 80213 尹锦瑶 80214 黄沁 80215 汪云仙
80216 刘冠华 80217 李淑婷 80218 陈曦 80219 石晓麦 80220 彭祝平
                   
803班代表队(80301——80320)       领队:陈前泽
80301 曹康 80302 冯慧松 80303 吴新柱 80304 周螺乐 80305 王钊
80306 皮金涛 80307 吴君豪 80308 马文军 80309 冯贤 80310 杨萧
80311 彭文婧 80312 吴益萍 80313 袁文静 80314 黄夏晒 80315 胡敏
80316 乔蕾 80317 陈恋恋 80318 鲁晓萌 80319 刘娜 80320 柯倩
                   
804班代表队(80401——80420)       领队:卫春凤
80401 石文龙 80402 周子健 80403 翁浩东 80404 余熹 80405 张朝阳
80406 甘钰泽 80407 柯阳峰 80408 陈镛 80409 袁李康 80410 朱志鹏
80411 柯彩玲 80412 朱旗奇 80413 李可纯 80414 陈康怡 80415 项颖格
80416 曹仪仪 80417 姜姗 80418 万思婕 80419 曹玉锐 80420 肖文瑛 
                   
805班代表队(80501——80520)       领队:柯建新
80501 明正扬 80502 曹俊杰 80503 袁寅 80504 汪智豪 80505 郭镖
80506 方耀赐 80507 石教锦 80508 黄纪泽 80509 柯腾 80510 邱志开
80511 曹彤彤 80512 叶依兰 80513 黄乐 80514 董文萱 80515 吴丽华
80516 张雨 80517 黄莹 80518 张丹 80519 王乐萱 80520 周璐
                   
806班代表队(80601——80619)       领队:刘冰
80601 柯罡 80602 赵建豪 80603 胡彬铖 80604 赵文鑫 80605 陈信
80606 周鹏 80607 邓文波 80608 王子晗 80609 罗必武 80610 张子恒
80611 余波 80612 田文静 80613 陈亦涵 80614 曹溕 80615 万雨萱
80616 樊福平 80617 曹晨希 80618 陈妙 80619 郑笑笑    
                   
807班代表队(80701——80715)       领队:王巍
80701 张志杰 80702 肖杰 80703 彭烺 80704 赵钊 80705 陈良伟
80706 黄晨阳 80707 苏炅 80708 项祺祺 80709 彭祥 80710 柯华婧
80711 黄思羽 80712 程嘉仪 80713 卢俊 80714 张群 80715 金霖扬
                   
                   
808班代表队(80801——80818)       领队:张卓焕
80801 苏文杰 80802 刘阳 80803 冯邦 80804 黄浩 80805 杨润辉
80806 石义初 80807 欧阳国强 80808 吴昊 80809 陈诚 80810 周晓倩
80811 李玲 80812 石雨 80813 姜文霞 80814 胡雨萌 80815 柯钰慧
80816 叶如南 80817 许颢 80818 杨晴        
                   
809班代表队(80901——80914)       领队:占艳
80901 曹博文 80902 周天生 80903 陈子超 80904 黄永康 80905 邹坤
80906 熊勇 80907 吴佳辉 80908 肖慧 80909 曹慧玲 80910 曹熙熙
80911 石丽华 80912 黄诗怡 80913 张雨婷 80914 向凡    
                   
                   
810班代表队(81001——81017)       领队:邹志斌
81001 刘力铭 81002 石祁 81003 蒋浩 81004 周智成 81005 陈晓峰
81006 胡子豪 81007 卢杨 81008 吴志华 81009 乐梓杰 81010 罗栋
81011 陈雨欣 81012 王丽君 81013 宋美琪 81014 陈紫微 81015 邵晨雨
81016 石雨婷 81017 董孟婷            
                   
811班代表队(81101——81120)       领队:陈凯
81101 徐子皓 81102 黄树彪 81103 周裕东 81104 冯经典 81105 项义振
81106 张霖 81107 赵梓康 81108 曹润泽 81109 朱其灿 81110 董夕琛
81111 金可可 81112 段亚兰 81113 雷桃心 81114 卢琼 81115 马晴
81116 杨阳 81117 侯娇 81118 饶娅楠 81119 陈怡玲 81120 曹钟慧
                   
812班代表队(81201——81209)       领队:黄贤斌
81201 柯文涛 81202 柯子言 81203 刘兆祥 81204 冯飞宇 81205 石政
81206 石苗 81207 叶颖姗 81208 彭贝贝 81209 朱佳怡    
                   
                   
813班代表队(81301——81320)       领队:徐勋能
81301 吴永凯 81302 宋玉成 81303 赵直 81304 胡伟 81305 万鑫
81306 郭俊 81307 邓汉铮 81308 张晟 81309 黄豪 81310 胡文杰
81311 彭子惠 81312 陈星星 81313 卫莎莎 81314 姜文 81315 刘子轩
81316 陈一夏 81317 曹紫嫣 81318 陈妮娜 81319 戴诗怡 81320 王贝贝
                   
814班代表队(81401——81420)       领队:吴永恒
81401 纪铭 81402 石祥安 81403 伍科文 81404 沈邦杰 81405 周永康
81406 胡远永 81407 曹南 81408 石鹏飞 81409 范文康 81410 黄抒毅
81411 石佳 81412 刘欣欣 81413 左铃丽 81414 方倩 81415 饶子怡
81416 柯倩妮 81417 纪美娟 81418 曹鑫月 81419 杨欢 81420 汪雯丽
                   
                   
                   
                   
901班代表队(90101——90120)       领队:欧阳福民
90101 刘炎 90102 曹露滋 90103 吕召炜 90104 石还幻 90105 汪宏利
90106 刘锐 90107 张梓杰 90108 马哲富 90109 周林杰 90110 周俊杰
90111 赵逸飞 90112 吴婷 90113 刘钡 90114 徐景红 90115 柯晨希
90116 肖依若 90117 郭睿 90118 杨丹 90119 张慧 90120 卢雨萱
                   
902班代表队(90201——90220)       领队:石阿玲
90201 刘东昊 90202 邹冲 90203 柯子健 90204 叶晗 90205 明梓荣
90206 彭博 90207 刘森 90208 余冰 90209 彭燨 90210 柯逸飞
90211 袁心遥 90212 郑思瑜 90213 欧阳晨星 90214 黄诗雨 90215 卫萌
90216 李丹彤 90217 张婷 90218 周晨 90219 黄沁 90220 华雨萌
                   
903班代表队(90301——90320)       领队:张君红
90301 叶天祺 90302 吴少鹏 90303 朱子墨 90304 胡俊 90305 郭奕冉
90306 柯超 90307 陈子康 90308 刘烁 90309 黄泽泷 90310 余博
90311 邹宛彤 90312 谢雨晴 90313 高灵珺 90314 叶思锐 90315 胡玲玲
90316 石紫薇 90317 袁嘉怡 90318 赵佳琪 90319 余悦 90320 李茹芸
                   
904班代表队(90401——90416)       领队:刘细兵
90401 王佳明 90402 贺方邦 90403 刘毓文 90404 周金驰 90405 陈杨
90406 熊一帆 90407 邹杰 90408 赵超凡 90409 郑福朋 90410 尹佳达
90411 罗晶珍 90412 石锦 90413 邹秋萍 90414 陈欣 90415 朱冉
90416 卢天                
                   
905班代表队(90501——90520)       领队:柯尊常
90501 胡骏涛 90502 冯飞飞 90503 周禹 90504 乐骏铭 90505 黄思远
90506 黄聪 90507 张超 90508 曹展 90509 田景原 90510 江济津
90511 雷晨 90512 王倩 90513 刘舒婷 90514 尹安姨 90515 朱婉婷
90516 周雨婷 90517 程琳 90518 曾晓雪 90519 程画 90520 吴怡
                   
906班代表队(90601——90620)       领队:伍新明
90601 徐帅 90602 胡其鋆 90603 陈哲 90604 张书剑 90605 赵鑫
90606 包世纪 90607 周栋 90608 陈亦凡 90609 叶宇 90610 李丁
90611 杜心怡 90612 杜安琪 90613 乔雨琳 90614 程曦 90615 柯安琪
90616 曹语林 90617 石林 90618 陈昕燃 90619 陈璟 90620 文萍
                   
907班代表队(90701——90719)       领队:陈秀华
90701 陈翔 90702 余俊杰 90703 郑立东 90704 李松 90705 黄鋆
90706 陈镇 90707 曹泽辉 90708 严启睿 90709 朱齐仁 90710 李宁
90711 陈清清 90712 萨其然 90713 柯文静 90714 朱冰妍 90715 黄梓
90716 金琦 90717 刘思齐 90718 柏琳 90719 陈亚萍    
                   
908班代表队(90801——90820)       领队:周建国
90801 熊儒 90802 黄永荣 90803 石鑫炎 90804 叶广钊 90805 黄晨辉
90806 黄梓俊 90807 袁俊辉 90808 戴毅 90809 皮实 90810 凌俊豪
90811 曹梦萍 90812 马梦婷 90813 王玟瑄 90814 李欣瑶 90815 曹碧缘
90816 陈冉 90817 刘子奕 90818 卢倩 90819 陈贝贝 90820 纪安娜
                   
909班代表队(90901——90919)       领队:刘克勤
90901 刘浩然 90902 柯涛涛 90903 华文彬 90904 纪海杰 90905 秦柱柱
90906 陈裕 90907 陈哲雄 90908 朱哲瑞 90909 石子钦 90910 刘智锴
90911 陈锦奥 90912 祝心怡 90913 黄欣 90914 曹云溪 90915 李佳怡
90916 彭凯悦 90917 张雨 90918 殷雨霏 90919 余喆    
                   
910班代表队(91001——91020)       领队:黄斜文
91001 蓝果翔 91002 刘彰 91003 袁伟华 91004 黄文钊 91005 侯国桢
91006 方宇杰 91007 柯常赟 91008 陈畅 91009 刘奎余 91010 张昊文
91011 范越 91012 罗安然 91013 梅丽晴 91014 钟一凡 91015 冯典
91016 肖娅 91017 徐亚璇 91018 陈文秀 91019 虞可 91020 何依雯
                   
911班代表队(91101——91120)       领队:夏辉
91101 吴宇哲 91102 陈好 91103 朱福绵 91104 曹俊 91105 吴宇迪
91106 陈增 91107 华安康 91108 夏骏 91109 张民勋 91110 吴睿
91111 陈鑫 91112 苏丹 91113 兰怡宁 91114 甘曼 91115 程国姿
91116 周紫涵 91117 曹玎莹 91118 冯梦绮 91119 汪颖 91120 马安妮
                   
912班代表队(91201——91220)       领队:卢仁义
91201 吕子明 91202 柯子豪 91203 郑进 91204 肖余恒 91205 侯铭远
91206 柯佳豪 91207 曹其昌 91208 姜灿 91209 皮康 91210 王诗杰
91211 袁程梦 91212 潘天 91213 张柔 91214 王丹 91215 刘怡灵
91216 王然 91217 陈畅 91218 陈文静 91219 彭琳 91220 肖铭钰
                   
913班代表队(91301——91320)       领队:许祖福
91301 姜友鑫 91302 曹阳 91303 曹枭 91304 陈鑫涛 91305 程熹元
91306 李明烜 91307 石长江 91308 吕杰 91309 陈瑜 91310 李海睿
91311 曹桢 91312 曹潇婷 91313 田霖莹 91314 李兰 91315 黄暄
91316 陈彤 91317 王紫倩 91318 刘彦君 91319 彭楠 91320 黄可怡
                   
914班代表队(91401——91420)       领队:黄大进
91401 王杰 91402 黄振 91403 雷雨杰 91404 龚朝阳 91405 闫文晶
91406 华福俊 91407 黄涵睿 91408 陈昊 91409 陈子安 91410 刘旭其
91411 黄明雯 91412 戴燕 91413 付语欣 91414 冯渲 91415 曹希
91416 朱媛 91417 刘依雯 91418 王钰婷 91419 吴攸 91420 刘可可
                   
915班代表队(91501——91520)       领队:杨启勇
91501 石子昊 91502 程鋈 91503 陈琦 91504 石浩伟 91505 黄凯
91506 饶权 91507 胡璟烨 91508 郑梓健 91509 刘健 91510 胡智拓
91511 冯欣 91512 侯钟毓 91513 陈静姝 91514 张璇 91515 殷乐
91516 吴可涵 91517 石妙 91518 程琦 91519 甘天香 91520 邹越
                   
916班代表队(91601——91620)       领队:肖胜华
91601 吴傲 91602 柯槐椿 91603 石鼎 91604 吕逸鹏 91605 叶丰
91606 焦傲 91607 张建 91608 闫廉 91609 汪林城 91610 蔡博文
91611 左思思 91612 陈筱文 91613 郑慧 91614 石远见 91615 甘玉洁
91616 刘颖 91617 曹涵优 91618 黄婷薇 91619 石文艳 91620 袁璇
                   
917班代表队(91701——91720)       领队:陈旭日
91701 王旭 91702 陈攀 91703 陈一凡 91704 罗洪烨 91705 项珂
91706 曹文彬 91707 姜勇凡 91708 黄大胜 91709 袁兴宇 91710 吕杨杨
91711 胡妍祯 91712 余颖雲 91713 方思琦 91714 尹培文 91715 石冰冰
91716 王嘉欣 91717 杨诗雅 91718 段玉君 91719 何万梅 91720 柯天雨
                   
918班代表队(91801——91819)       领队:余长军
91801 熊洲 91802 王涵 91803 章文浩 91804 胡宏骏 91805 柯锦鹏
91806 王健 91807 吴惑 91808 曹亮 91809 叶文锋 91810 张紫隆
91811 黄妍玉 91812 柯雨蒙 91813 乔文慧 91814 周丽文 91815 黄洁
91816 许华欣 91817 陈雨菲 91818 翁腊梅 91819 卢欢欢    
                   
919班代表队(91901——91920)       领队:吕芬珍
91901 徐济健 91902 项俊逸 91903 左栋 91904 刘益文 91905 刘元明
91906 胡杰 91907 吴涛 91908 陈涛 91909 陈焕 91910 张文辉
91911 郭璨 91912 甘雪勤 91913 周贝贝 91914 罗海霞 91915 马文清
91916 冯羽彤 91917 吕嘉颖 91918 蔡诗怡 91919 万桐 91920 曹晓萱
                   
920班代表队(92001——92020)       领队:李惠平
92001 胡海旻 92002 张林蔚 92003 汪子豪 92004 张叶松 92005 石子文
92006 曹焱棋 92007 徐维明 92008 柯锐 92009 刘亚南 92010 余洋
92011 曾程程 92012 黄金秋 92013 王兰兰 92014 冯希雅 92015 罗莹
92016 石梦云 92017 陈如 92018 胡泉芳 92019 冯紫露 92020 胡天东
                   
921班代表队(92101——92120)       领队:吴远岸
92101 李威 92102 李森 92103 向艺 92104 石森森 92105 姜宏明
92106 吴浩东 92107 余奎 92108 柯清河 92109 肖鑫 92110 肖超
92111 华丽文 92112 周璇 92113 张格格 92114 郑亚男 92115 柯香
92116 肖倩 92117 李湘 92118 吕倩茗 92119 肖依蕾 92120 欧阳文敏
                   
922班代表队(92201——92218)       领队:金江荣
92201 石建业 92202 周穗 92203 李尚全 92204 刘奇 92205 余梓樟
92206 曹文涛 92207 陈澍杰 92208 黄成 92209 沈博文 92210 刘正棋
92211 曹倪红 92212 曹贝贝 92213 吴枝枝 92214 舒莹 92215 李玫
92216 黄心雨 92217 郑珊珊 92218 周铭雨        
                   
923班代表队(92301——92320)       领队:柯毅
92301 冯文清 92302 陈宏于 92303 张海波 92304 叶鑫 92305 曹轩
92306 陈文杰 92307 左子聪 92308 程海洋 92309 陈雨生 92310 甘朝梁
92311 彭婷婷 92312 陈露露 92313 张子情 92314 汪明珠 92315 肖锦
92316 饶雨露 92317 许佳怡 92318 程玲玲 92319 王绚 92320 冯思思
                   
924班代表队(92401——92420)       领队:赵开年
92401 冯超 92402 段洋洋 92403 李灿 92404 郭志成 92405 朱亮
92406 柯其相 92407 周灯 92408 李煜 92409 冯光灿 92410 赵波楠
92411 黄瑞 92412 雷晓琪 92413 段文霞 92414 张彬蕾 92415 石苗苗
92416 曹文慧 92417 曹欣怡 92418 朱秀婷 92419 游雅莹 92420 李静怡
                   
925班代表队(92501——92520)       领队:吕鉴明
92501 余海洋 92502 刘焘 92503 曹祥铭 92504 石研 92505 刘杰
92506 曹标标 92507 马昕 92508 姜锦州 92509 柯栋 92510 柯颂
92511 曹颖 92512 曹慧玲 92513 胡伟 92514 柯怡 92515 陈曦
92516 余梦娜 92517 叶敏 92518 李柯 92519 冯诗婕 92520 纪彬倩
                   
926班代表队(92601——92620)       领队:贺方法
92601 余海洋 92602 刘焘 92603 曹祥铭 92604 石研 92605 刘杰
92606 曹标标 92607 马昕 92608 姜锦州 92609 柯栋 92610 柯颂
92611 吴宣 92612 曹欣怡 92613 石幼林 92614 冯纯 92615 罗铃
92516 曹宇颜 92517 卢文瑞 92518 付雨婷 92519 朱婕 92520 赵文芳